StreckeDatumEtappenSummeDistanzSumme
RvN Part 109.03.-19.03.2288165165
RvN Part 208.04.-23.04.221523300465
RvN Part 328.08.-01.09.22528102567
RvN Part 409.10.-16.08.22836153720
RvN Part 511.11.-18.11.23743106826
Grenslandpad 122.12.-28.12.23750122948
Grenslandpad 206.01.-12.01.247571221070
Grenslandpad 323.01.-26.01.24461731143
Grenslandpad 407.02.-13.02.246671161259
Ronde van Nederland